Select grade below

2024 WAFL PLAYER AUCTION

  2024 Season      
ROUND OPPONENT TEAM      PLAYER TEAM OWNER
         
1 CLAREMONT LEAGUE Tyler Keitel Andrew Barbuzza
  THURSDAY 28 MARCH RESERVES Ryan Hudson Gary O'Neill
    COLTS Cooper Bewick Gary O'Neill
         
2 PERTH LEAGUE Zac Guadagnin O'Donnell,O'Connell,Johnson
  SATURDAY 6 APRIL RESERVES Byron Sherwood Andrew Barbuzza/Danny
    COLTS Jack Wooden Brad Elsegood
         
3 SUBIACO LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 13 APRIL RESERVES    
    COLTS Kayle Gerryns O'Donnell,O'Conell,Johnson
         
4 CLUB BYE LEAGUE BYE  
  SATURDAY 20 APRIL RESERVES BYE  
    COLTS BYE  
         
5 SOUTH FREMANTLE LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 27 APRIL RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
6 PEEL THUNDER LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 4 MAY RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
7 WEST COAST LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 11 MAY RESERVES BYE  
    COLTS BYE  
         
8 SWAN DISTRICTS LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 25 MAY RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
9 EAST PERTH LEAGUE    
  MONDAY 3 JUNE RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
10 EAST FREMANTLE LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 8 JUNE RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
11 CLUB BYE LEAGUE BYE  
  SATURDAY  RESERVES BYE  
    COLTS BYE  
         
12 PEEL THUNDER LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 22 JUNE RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
13 PERTH LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 29 JUNE RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
14 SWAN DISTRICTS LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 6 JULY RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
15 WEST COAST LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 13 JULY RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
16 EAST FREMANTLE LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 20 JULY RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
17 CLUB BYE LEAGUE BYE  
  SATURDAY  RESERVES BYE  
    COLTS BYE  
         
18 EAST PERTH LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 3 AUGUST RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
19 CLAREMONT LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 10 AUGUST RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
20 SUBIACO LEAGUE    
  FRIDAY 16 AUGUST RESERVES    
    COLTS    
         
21 SOUTH FREMANTLE LEAGUE    
  SATURDAY 24 AUGUST RESERVES    
    COLTS